Meet the Finalists – 2016-17 Season

GSEA > Meet the Finalists – 2016-17 Season

Federico Bond

Signatura

Argentina

Sarah Carman

Sponge Education

Australia

Ayesha Abdulmalek

Aisha Jewels Company W.L.L.

Bahrain

Sababa Tania Shiney

Poripaati

Bangladesh

San Vynckier

V4More CVBA – Becycled.be

Belgium

Dhan Kumar Shanyangden

Eco Waste Solution

Bhutan

Alexa Arauz

Alexa Rose

Bolivia

Luiz Otavio Grilo

Residuall

Brazil

Bunny Ghatrora

Elle Box

Canada

Ornella Tiboni

Rukai Alimentos SpA

Chile

Fengyu Zhao

Suzhou Z-tech Company

China

Gabriel Antonio Maya Villamiza

Zue Beauty

Colombia

Andrea Baltodano

Maracao Beachwear

Costa Rica

Carmen Arranz

La Sangria

Dominican Republic

Cristhian Román

TechBionics

Ecuador

David Henriquez

College Cup S.A. de C.V.

El Salvador

Tommi Pura

A8 Entertainment Finland Oy

Finland

Lefteris Arapakis

Enaleia

Greece

Siman Layyous

Yummus

Guatemala

Wu Peng

Wuhan Poly Youth Culture Communication Co., Ltd

Hong Kong

Daniel Raj David

Detect Technologies

India

Yasa Paramita Singgih

Men’s Republic

Indonesia

Marie Martin

Martin’s Safety Equipment

Ireland

Ayaka Tanaka

Flowery Co., Ltd

Japan

June Syowia

Beiless Group Limited

Kenya

Mingyu Shin

DoBeDo

Korea

Stefano Fallaha

Fallound

Lebanon

Sadira Yeong Min Ji

Readpublic

Malaysia

Alex Mativo

E-Lab

Mauritius

Julián Ríos Cantú

Higia Technologies

Mexico

Nishan Shrestha

Eco Cell Industries

Nepal

Lotte Leufkens

Cloud Cuddle

Netherlands

Fangzhou Jiang

Crimson Education

New Zealand

Diana Miranda

DITEX

Nicaragua

Okafor Kenechukwu

EZRA Footwears

Nigeria

Muhammad Asad Raza

Neurostic

Pakistan

Juan Giron

Algebry Inc

Panama

Julio Cesar Garcia Gutierrez

Lukma Media

Peru

Adiel Sam de Jesus

Diversified Computer Learning Approach

Philippines

Wiktor Warchalowski

Airly

Poland

Antonio Ramos

Parknet LLC

Puerto Rico

Yvette Ishimwe

IRIBA Clean Water Delivery Ltd

Rwanda

Asmaa Fatani

Edkary

Saudi Arabia

Eric Chean

Marine Nexus Pte Ltd.

Singapore

Tomáš Brngál

Virtual Medicine. Ltd.

Slovakia

Amanda Jojo

Amangie Parables Of Events

South Africa

Enrique Cat

Nostoc Biotechnologies, S.L.

Spain

Adhisha Gammanpila

GuruPaara

Sri Lanka

Vera Antonov

Bfree Accounting AB

Sweden

Linda Hsieh

Vegeholic

Taiwan

Elias Elisante

TanzDev Co.

Tanzania

Hasan Zaser Elcik

Otsimo

Turkey

Rishav Jalan

Wrappup

UAE

Tariq Ramtoola

ReThink X

United Kingdom

Matthew Rooda

SwineTech, Inc.

USA

APPLY NOW